The Official Web Design Partner. Proud To Support The Football Conference League.
CONFERENCE NEWS HEADLINES
 
Pennock Takes January`s Top Award
   
Pennock Takes January`s Top Award
The New Year has seen plenty of impressive....
 
Read Full Article
 
 
Wright Award for January
   
Wright Award for January
The Vanarama National League Player of the Month for January goes to Danny Wright of Cheltenham Town.
 
Read Full Article
 
 
Wood Reward Clifford
  Boreham Wood Football Club  
Wood Reward Clifford
Boreham Wood have announced the signing of our...
 
Read Full Article
 
 
New Defender for Gateshead
  Gateshead Football Club  
New Defender for Gateshead
Former Hartlepool United defender Darren Holden has signed for Gateshead.
 
Read Full Article
 
 
Final Day Fixtures
   
Final Day Fixtures
ALL Vanarama National League matches on...
 
Read Full Article
 
 
 
CONFERENCE FIXTURES 
 
FIXTURES KEY: All televised matches are available on
+Click here to find out more.
 
Sat 06 Feb Barrow 15:00 Cheltenham Town
Sat 06 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 06 Feb Lincoln City 15:00 Eastleigh
Sat 06 Feb Tranmere Rovers 15:00 Southport
Sat 06 Feb Welling United 15:00 Altrincham
Sat 06 Feb Wrexham 15:00 Forest Green Rovers
Tue 09 Feb Altrincham 19:45 Wrexham
Tue 09 Feb Bromley 19:45 Grimsby Town
Tue 09 Feb Dover Athletic 19:45 Welling United
Tue 09 Feb Kidderminster Harriers 19:45 Eastleigh
Sat 13 Feb Aldershot Town 15:00 Tranmere Rovers
Sat 13 Feb Altrincham 15:00 Lincoln City
Sat 13 Feb Cheltenham Town 15:00 Welling United
Sat 13 Feb Dover Athletic 15:00 Gateshead
Sat 13 Feb Eastleigh 15:00 Barrow
Sat 13 Feb FC Halifax Town 15:00 Forest Green Rovers
Sat 13 Feb Grimsby Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
Sat 13 Feb Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Macclesfield Town
Sat 13 Feb Southport 15:00 Braintree Town
Sat 13 Feb Torquay United 15:00 Chester FC
Sat 13 Feb Woking 15:00 Guiseley
Sat 13 Feb Wrexham 15:00 Bromley
Tue 16 Feb Altrincham 19:45 Chester FC
Tue 16 Feb Braintree Town 19:45 Boreham Wood
Tue 16 Feb Cheltenham Town 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers
Tue 16 Feb Gateshead 19:45 Eastleigh
Tue 16 Feb Guiseley 19:45 Grimsby Town
Tue 16 Feb Torquay United 19:45 FC Halifax Town
Sat 20 Feb Altrincham 15:00 Guiseley
Sat 20 Feb Barrow 15:00 Braintree Town
Sat 20 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Torquay United
Sat 20 Feb Bromley 15:00 Woking
Sat 20 Feb FC Halifax Town 15:00 Grimsby Town
Sat 20 Feb Forest Green Rovers 15:00 Eastleigh
Sat 20 Feb Gateshead 15:00 Aldershot Town
Sat 20 Feb Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Chester FC
Sat 20 Feb Lincoln City 15:00 Southport
Sat 20 Feb Macclesfield Town 15:00 Dover Athletic
Sat 20 Feb Tranmere Rovers 15:00 Cheltenham Town
Sat 20 Feb Welling United 15:00 Wrexham
Tue 23 Feb Braintree Town 19:45 FC Halifax Town
Tue 23 Feb Grimsby Town 19:45 Woking
Tue 23 Feb Guiseley 19:45 Forest Green Rovers
Tue 23 Feb Torquay United 19:45 Welling United
Tue 23 Feb Wrexham 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 27 Feb Barrow 15:00 Forest Green Rovers
Sat 27 Feb Cheltenham Town 15:00 Gateshead
Sat 27 Feb Dover Athletic 15:00 Lincoln City
Sat 27 Feb Eastleigh 15:00 Woking
Sat 27 Feb FC Halifax Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
Sat 27 Feb Grimsby Town 15:00 Southport
Sat 27 Feb Guiseley 15:00 Braintree Town
Sat 27 Feb Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Bromley
Sat 27 Feb Macclesfield Town 15:00 Wrexham
Sat 27 Feb Torquay United 15:00 Altrincham
Sat 27 Feb Welling United 15:00 Aldershot Town
Sun 28 Feb Chester FC 12:00 Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
 
 
CONFERENCE LEAGUE TABLE
 
1
  Forest Green Rovers
2
  Cheltenham Town
3
  Grimsby Town
4
  Eastleigh
5
  Tranmere Rovers
6
  Woking
7
  Braintree Town
8
  Dover Athletic
9
  Gateshead
10
  Macclesfield Town
11
  Lincoln City
12
  Wrexham
13
  Aldershot Town
14
  Bromley
15
  Southport
16
  Barrow
17
  Chester FC
18
  Guiseley
19
  FC Halifax Town
20
  Altrincham
21
  Boreham Wood
22
  Welling United
23
  Torquay United
24
  Kidderminster Harriers
 
 
 
 
  LEAGUE SPONSORS. Find out more about our sponsors. Click Here
 
 
  Live Scores Youth Alliance