The Official Web Design Partner. Proud To Support The Football Conference League.
CONFERENCE NEWS HEADLINES
 
Fixture Re-Arrangements....
   
Fixture Re-Arrangements....
 
Read Full Article
 
 
Praise for Rovers` Fans
  Eastleigh Football Club  
Praise for Rovers` Fans
Football at all levels is often blighted with bad...
 
Read Full Article
 
 
BT Sport Reveal Another Live Vanarama Conference Game
  FC Halifax Town Football Club  
BT Sport Reveal Another Live Vanarama Conference Game
The Vanarama Conference announces BT Sports` selection....
 
Read Full Article
 
 
Tuesday`s Vanarama Conference Round-Up....
   
Tuesday`s Vanarama Conference Round-Up....
Barnet remain top of the Vanarama Conference....
 
Read Full Article
 
 
Rovers Striker Loaned Upwards
  Bristol Rovers Football Club  
Rovers Striker Loaned Upwards
Vanarama Conference club Bristol Rovers` striker....
 
Read Full Article
 
 
 
CONFERENCE FIXTURES 
 
FIXTURES KEY: All televised matches are available on
+Click here to find out more.
 
Sat 04 Oct Aldershot Town 15:00 Alfreton Town
Sat 04 Oct Barnet 15:00 Eastleigh
Sat 04 Oct Bristol Rovers 15:00 Dover Athletic
Sat 04 Oct Chester FC 15:00 Welling United
Sat 04 Oct Dartford 15:00 Grimsby Town
Sat 04 Oct FC Halifax Town 15:00 Altrincham
Sat 04 Oct Gateshead FC 15:00 Braintree Town
Sat 04 Oct Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
Sat 04 Oct Macclesfield Town 15:00 Forest Green Rovers
Sat 04 Oct Nuneaton Town 15:00 Lincoln City FC
Sat 04 Oct Southport 15:00 Woking
Sat 04 Oct Torquay United 15:00 Wrexham
Tue 07 Oct AFC Telford Utd 19:45 Forest Green Rovers
Tue 07 Oct Bristol Rovers 19:45 Dartford
Tue 07 Oct Chester FC 19:45 Aldershot Town
Tue 07 Oct FC Halifax Town 19:45 Wrexham
Tue 07 Oct Gateshead FC 19:45 Alfreton Town
Tue 07 Oct Grimsby Town 19:45 Altrincham
Tue 07 Oct Macclesfield Town 19:45 Barnet
Tue 07 Oct Nuneaton Town 19:45 Dover Athletic
Tue 07 Oct Southport 19:45 Lincoln City FC
Wed 08 Oct Kidderminster Harriers 19:45 Welling United
Sat 11 Oct Aldershot Town 15:00 Bristol Rovers
Sat 11 Oct Altrincham 15:00 Woking
Sat 11 Oct Barnet 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 11 Oct Braintree Town 15:00 Southport
Sat 11 Oct Dartford 15:00 Macclesfield Town
Sat 11 Oct Dover Athletic 15:00 Chester FC
Sat 11 Oct Eastleigh 15:00 FC Halifax Town
Sat 11 Oct Forest Green Rovers 15:00 Gateshead FC
Sat 11 Oct Lincoln City FC 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
Sat 11 Oct Welling United 15:00 Nuneaton Town
Sat 11 Oct Wrexham 15:00 Grimsby Town
Sat 11 Oct Alfreton Town 17:30 Torquay United
Sat 18 Oct Altrincham 15:00 Braintree Town
Sat 18 Oct Bristol Rovers 15:00 Forest Green Rovers
Sat 18 Oct Chester FC 15:00 Alfreton Town
Sat 18 Oct Dartford 15:00 Aldershot Town
Sat 18 Oct Eastleigh 15:00 Nuneaton Town
Sat 18 Oct FC Halifax Town 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 18 Oct Gateshead FC 15:00 Barnet
Sat 18 Oct Lincoln City FC 15:00 Wrexham
Sat 18 Oct Macclesfield Town 15:00 Dover Athletic
Sat 18 Oct Southport 15:00 Welling United
Sat 18 Oct Torquay United 15:00 Grimsby Town
Sat 18 Oct Woking 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
Tue 21 Oct Barnet 19:45 Braintree Town
 
 
 
 
 
CONFERENCE LEAGUE TABLE
 
1
  Barnet
2
  FC Halifax Town
3
  Wrexham
4
  Torquay United
5
  Woking
6
  Bristol Rovers
7
  Gateshead FC
8
  Forest Green Rovers
9
  Kidderminster Harriers
10
  Braintree Town
11
  Macclesfield Town
12
  Eastleigh
13
  Grimsby Town
14
  Lincoln City FC
15
  Aldershot Town
16
  Chester FC
17
  Welling United
18
  Dartford
19
  Dover Athletic
20
  Southport
21
  Altrincham
22
  Alfreton Town
23
  Nuneaton Town
24
  AFC Telford Utd
 
 
 
 
  LEAGUE SPONSORS. Find out more about our sponsors. Click Here
 
 
  Live Scores Youth Alliance