Saturday`s Skrill South Round-Up.... | Saturday`s Skrill North Round-Up.... | Saturday`s Skrill Premier Round-Up.... | Late Laird Goal Halts Hawks Charge | Goalless Derby Encounter | Lambs Deliver Another Blow to Bulls | Lincoln Hit Cambridge Hopes of Runners-Up Spot | Eastleigh are Champions! | Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet United | Harris Signs Two-Year Deal | Hayes & Yeading Agree Groundshare Deal | Gosport Secure Safety | Reid Handed Boro Post | Hereford Face One of Their Biggest-Ever Games | Staines Boy Wins Pro Contract | Hawks Held by Wood | Ferriby Return to Top Spot | Tigers Chosen Charity Handed 2000 | Law Challenges His Reds | Assistant Head Coach Leaves Barnet | Tuesday`s Skrill North Round-Up.... |
Website Designed & Powered By 89Media.
FIXTURES KEY: All televised matches are available on Click here to find out more.
 
Mon 21 Apr 13:00 Woking Vs Aldershot Town
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Cambridge United Vs Chester FC
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Dartford Vs Tamworth
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Grimsby Town Vs Hyde FC
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Hereford United Vs Alfreton Town
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Vs Nuneaton Town
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Luton Town Vs Forest Green Rovers
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Macclesfield Town Vs Gateshead FC
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Salisbury City Vs Welling United
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Southport Vs FC Halifax Town
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 Wrexham Vs Lincoln City FC
Mon 21 Apr 17:15 Barnet Vs Braintree Town
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Aldershot Town Vs Hereford United
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Alfreton Town Vs Macclesfield Town
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Braintree Town Vs Grimsby Town
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Chester FC Vs Salisbury City
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 FC Halifax Town Vs Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Forest Green Rovers Vs Wrexham
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Gateshead FC Vs Cambridge United
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Hyde FC Vs Luton Town
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Lincoln City FC Vs Barnet
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Nuneaton Town Vs Dartford
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Tamworth Vs Woking
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 Welling United Vs Southport
 
 
1
  Luton Town
2
  Cambridge United
3
  FC Halifax Town
4
  Grimsby Town
5
  Gateshead FC
6
  Braintree Town
7
  Kidderminster Harriers
8
  Barnet
9
  Alfreton Town
10
  Forest Green Rovers
11
  Woking
12
  Salisbury City
13
  Nuneaton Town
14
  Lincoln City FC
15
  Wrexham
16
  Macclesfield Town
17
  Welling United
18
  Southport
19
  Aldershot Town
20
  Chester FC
21
  Hereford United
22
  Dartford
23
  Tamworth
24
  Hyde FC
View Full League Table. Click Here
 
 
Premier Division Clubs.
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Barnet
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
Chester FC
Dartford
FC Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead FC
Grimsby Town
Hereford United
Hyde FC
Kidderminster Harriers
Lincoln City FC
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Nuneaton Town
Salisbury City
Southport
Tamworth
Welling United
Woking
Wrexham
   
North Division Clubs.
AFC Telford Utd
Altrincham
Barrow
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Colwyn Bay
Gainsborough Trinity
Gloucester City
Guiseley
Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Histon
Leamington
North Ferriby United
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Stockport County
Vauxhall Motors
Worcester City
Workington
 
South Division Clubs.
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers
Dorchester Town
Dover Athletic
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Maidenhead United
Staines Town
Sutton United
Tonbridge Angels
Weston-Super-Mare
Whitehawk
   
 
   
 
 
 
 
     
   
     
   
  - Club Design.  
  - Club Features.  
- Club Revenue.
- League Design.
- League Features.
- League Revenue.
 
 
     
     
       
   
  Follow us on Facebook.    
       
         
     
   
   
   
     
   
A free 100% bespoke website service for football leagues.
Click Here.