Lincoln Hit Cambridge Hopes of Runners-Up Spot | Eastleigh are Champions! | Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet United | Harris Signs Two-Year Deal | Hayes & Yeading Agree Groundshare Deal | Gosport Secure Safety | Reid Handed Boro Post | Hereford Face One of Their Biggest-Ever Games | Staines Boy Wins Pro Contract | Hawks Held by Wood | Ferriby Return to Top Spot | Tigers Chosen Charity Handed 2000 | Law Challenges His Reds | Assistant Head Coach Leaves Barnet | Tuesday`s Skrill North Round-Up.... | Eastleigh in Touching Distance of the Title | Luton Are Champions! | Another Successful PASE Trial for Wood | County to Introduce Development Squad | Bees Release Duo | Fans Added to Shots` Board |
Website Designed & Powered By 89Media.
FIXTURES KEY: All televised matches are available on Click here to find out more.
 
Wed 16th Apr 2014
FT Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3 North Ferriby United
Ennis 10 , L Dickinson 68 pen ,
King 1 , Wilson 70 , Nathan Jarman 78 pen ,
     
Tue 15th Apr 2014
FT Gloucester City 1 - 1 Workington
Harris 81 ,
J Jackson 40 pen ,
     
FT Guiseley 2 - 0 Harrogate Town
Lawlor 10 , A Boyes 44 ,
     
FT Oxford City 1 - 2 Altrincham
Jackson 90 ,
Walshaw 18 , Moult 83 ,
     
Sat 12th Apr 2014
FT Altrincham 1 - 1 North Ferriby United
Wilkinson 79 ,
Kendall 15 ,
     
FT Boston United 4 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic
J Kondau 73 , Spencer Weir-Daley 77 , Milnes 78 , Milnes 90 ,
Bembo-Leta 21 ,
     
FT Brackley Town 0 - 0 Stockport County
     
FT Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 0 Histon
Chib Chiluka 31 , Chib Chiluka 44 , Walker 71 ,
     
FT Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 AFC Telford Utd
Adam Farrell 27 pen ,
     
FT Gainsborough Trinity 6 - 0 Oxford City
Young 26 , Margetts 27 , G Roberts 53 , Margetts 55 , Margetts 57 , Toner 80 ,
     
FT Gloucester City 2 - 2 Vauxhall Motors
Harris 45 , Jarvis 66 ,
S Tames 11 , Danny Fearnehough 32 ,
     
FT Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Leamington
A Worsfold 66 ,
Mace 27 ,
     
FT Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Guiseley
Thorley 21 , McCone 30 , Glover 34 ,
A Johnson 12 , A Boyes 16 ,
     
FT Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Barrow
A Burns 44 , Lacey 83 ,
     
FT Workington 1 - 0 Worcester City
J Jackson 90 ,
     
Tue 8th Apr 2014
FT Colwyn Bay 3 - 3 Boston United
A Stevens 2 pen , M Williams 20 , S Williams 88 ,
R Miller 78 , Mills 90 ,
Smyth 48 og,
     
FT Guiseley 3 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
A Johnson 33 , A Boyes 53 , Brooksby 66 ,
Stamp 55 ,
     
FT Oxford City 2 - 0 AFC Telford Utd
Learoyd 54 , T Winters 86 ,
     
FT Worcester City 1 - 0 Barrow
Devaney 71 ,
     
FT Workington 1 - 6 Altrincham
G Abadaki 71 ,
Walshaw 15 pen , Shaun Densmore 4 , Walshaw 40 , K Perry 42 , Moult 52 , K Perry 69 ,
     
Sun 6th Apr 2014
FT Gloucester City 5 - 2 Harrogate Town
Parker 45 , Parker 54 , Gosling 64 , Parker 74 , Griffin 86 ,
Heath 47 , A Worsfold 49 ,
     
Sat 5th Apr 2014
FT AFC Telford Utd 3 - 1 Altrincham
Grogan 18 , N Byrne 51 , Adam Farrell 67 ,
Walshaw 73 ,
     
FT Brackley Town 2 - 2 Colwyn Bay
Rowe 77 , Diggin 89 ,
Crowther 22 , Ellison 90+1 ,
     
FT Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 Hednesford Town
Stamp 15 ,
M Johnson 12 , Riley 72 ,
     
FT Histon 0 - 0 Barrow
     
FT Leamington 1 - 0 Worcester City
Chilton 9 ,
     
FT North Ferriby United 0 - 0 Stockport County
     
FT Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Boston United
O Bogle 64 ,
R Miller 35 pen , R Miller 77 pen ,
     
FT Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1 Oxford City
Ennis 82 ,
Pond 85 ,
     
FT Vauxhall Motors 0 - 5 Guiseley
Daniel Ellis 11 , A Boyes 14 , A Johnson 25 , A Boyes 28 , Rothery 37 pen ,
     
FT Workington 0 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue
Walker 55 , Beesley 67 ,
     
Thu 3rd Apr 2014
FT Oxford City 1 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
M Preece 87 ,
     
Tue 1st Apr 2014
FT Altrincham 0 - 0 Boston United
     
FT Colwyn Bay 3 - 2 Workington
A Stevens 33 pen , A Stevens 69 pen , Robert Hopley 87 ,
J Jackson 55 , Wright 59 ,
     
FT Gloucester City 0 - 2 Oxford City
T Winters 58 , Solomon 90+4 ,
     
FT Guiseley 6 - 1 AFC Telford Utd
Daniel Ellis 32 , Rothery 38 , Rothery 48 pen , A Boyes 53 , A Johnson 79 , A Johnson 89 ,
M Phenix 69 ,
     
FT Hednesford Town 2 - 2 Brackley Town
Sullivan 85 , Riley 88 ,
Odihambo 37 , Walker 68 ,
     
 
 
1
  North Ferriby United
2
  AFC Telford Utd
3
  Altrincham
4
  Hednesford Town
5
  Guiseley
6
  Boston United
7
  Brackley Town
8
  Harrogate Town
9
  Solihull Moors
10
  Colwyn Bay
11
  Barrow
12
  Bradford Park Avenue
13
  Leamington
14
  Worcester City
15
  Stockport County
16
  Gloucester City
17
  Gainsborough Trinity
18
  Vauxhall Motors
19
  Oxford City
20
  Histon
21
  Stalybridge Celtic
22
  Workington
View Full League Table. Click Here
 
 
Premier Division Clubs.
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Barnet
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
Chester FC
Dartford
FC Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead FC
Grimsby Town
Hereford United
Hyde FC
Kidderminster Harriers
Lincoln City FC
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Nuneaton Town
Salisbury City
Southport
Tamworth
Welling United
Woking
Wrexham
   
North Division Clubs.
AFC Telford Utd
Altrincham
Barrow
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Colwyn Bay
Gainsborough Trinity
Gloucester City
Guiseley
Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Histon
Leamington
North Ferriby United
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Stockport County
Vauxhall Motors
Worcester City
Workington
 
South Division Clubs.
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers
Dorchester Town
Dover Athletic
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Maidenhead United
Staines Town
Sutton United
Tonbridge Angels
Weston-Super-Mare
Whitehawk
   
 
   
 
 
 
 
     
   
     
   
  - Club Design.  
  - Club Features.  
- Club Revenue.
- League Design.
- League Features.
- League Revenue.
 
 
     
     
       
   
  Follow us on Facebook.    
       
         
     
   
   
   
     
   
A free 100% bespoke website service for football leagues.
Click Here.