Thumbs Up for Non-League Day 2014 | MacKenzie Signs for City | Civic Reception Honour for Ferriby | Eastbourne Chairman Stands Down | New Deal for Vilhete | Hunt`s Back at Wrexham | Whites Bring in Three Deadline Signings | Nuneaton Lose Recent Signing | Gayle Releases Two | Half-Price at Bay on Non-League Day | O`Keefe Loaned to Bucks | Alfreton Bring in Young Defender | Clunan Unable to Win Lowestoft Deal | Silkmen Pick Up Second Potter | Midfielder Rejoins Brackley | Performances Not Good Enough | Saturday`s Vanarama Conference South Round-Up..... | Saturday`s Vanarama Conference North Round-Up..... | Saturday`s Vanarama Conference Round-Up..... | Wright Makes Gateshead Switch | Silkmen Take Stoke Youngster on Loan |
Website Designed & Powered By 89Media.
Conference Clubs.
AFC Telford Utd
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
Barnet
Braintree Town
Bristol Rovers
Chester FC
Dartford
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
FC Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead FC
Grimsby Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Lincoln City FC
Macclesfield Town
Nuneaton Town
Southport
Torquay United
Welling United
Woking
Wrexham
Conference North Clubs.
AFC Fylde
Barrow
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley
Colwyn Bay
Gainsborough Trinity
Gloucester City
Guiseley
Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Hyde FC
Leamington
Lowestoft Town
North Ferriby United
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Stockport County
Tamworth
Worcester City
Conference South Clubs.
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough
Ebbsfleet United
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidenhead United
St Albans City
Staines Town
Sutton United
Wealdstone
Weston-Super-Mare
Whitehawk
 
1
  Barnet
2
  FC Halifax Town
3
  Gateshead FC
4
  Woking
5
  Kidderminster Harriers
6
  Forest Green Rovers
7
  Macclesfield Town
8
  Aldershot Town
9
  Eastleigh
10
  Lincoln City FC
11
  Wrexham
12
  Grimsby Town
13
  Braintree Town
14
  Torquay United
15
  Bristol Rovers
16
  Southport
17
  Dartford
18
  Nuneaton Town
19
  Chester FC
20
  Dover Athletic
21
  Altrincham
22
  Welling United
23
  AFC Telford Utd
24
  Alfreton Town
View Full League Table. Click Here
 
 
 
 
   
 
   
  LEAGUE SPONSORS. Find out more about our sponsors. Click Here
 
 
  Live Scores Youth Alliance