Experienced Defender Loaned to Bees | Keeper Returns - Loans Extended | Port Keeper Available for Loan | Berry Earns Gulls Deal | Sinclair Takes Top Player Award | Worcester`s Thomas Rewarded by Vanarama | Flood Makes it a Basingstoke `Double` | Bristow Takes South Award | Bignot Rewarded By Vanarama | Hurst Takes Vanarama Conference Award | Bucks Head for New Bucks Head! | Edge in at Weston | Tudors Take on Two Hatters | Avenue Return for Deacey | Hatters Midfielder Joins Harriers | Anderton Loaned to Gateshead | Lambs Bring in Styche | Fixture Re-Arrangements.... | International Striker for Pilgrims | BT Sport Announce Another LIVE Fixture | Tigers Bring in Puritan White |
Website Designed & Powered By 89Media.
Conference Clubs.
AFC Telford Utd
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
Barnet
Braintree Town
Bristol Rovers
Chester FC
Dartford
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
FC Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Lincoln City
Macclesfield Town
Nuneaton Town
Southport
Torquay United
Welling United
Woking
Wrexham
Conference North Clubs.
AFC Fylde
Barrow
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley
Colwyn Bay
Gainsborough Trinity
Gloucester City
Guiseley
Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Hyde
Leamington
Lowestoft Town
North Ferriby United
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Stockport County
Tamworth
Worcester City
Conference South Clubs.
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough
Ebbsfleet United
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidenhead United
St Albans City
Staines Town
Sutton United
Wealdstone
Weston-Super-Mare
Whitehawk
 
1
  Barnet
2
  FC Halifax Town
3
  Woking
4
  Gateshead
5
  Forest Green Rovers
6
  Bristol Rovers
7
  Macclesfield Town
8
  Grimsby Town
9
  Torquay United
10
  Wrexham
11
  Eastleigh
12
  Kidderminster Harriers
13
  Chester FC
14
  Lincoln City
15
  Aldershot Town
16
  Braintree Town
17
  Welling United
18
  Southport
19
  Altrincham
20
  Dover Athletic
21
  Dartford
22
  Nuneaton Town
23
  Alfreton Town
24
  AFC Telford Utd
View Full League Table. Click Here
 
 
 
 
   
 
   
  LEAGUE SPONSORS. Find out more about our sponsors. Click Here
 
 
  Live Scores Youth Alliance