Plenty of Positives | Fleet Swoop for Harrington | Vanarama the ones to call | Vanarama becomes the Title Sponsor of the 2014/15 Football Conference | Sinclair Brings in Ex-Cod Army Youngster | Owusu Moves to Camrose | Experienced Keeper for Iron | Two New Hawks | Ex-Saint Signs for U`s | Shaymen Sign Triallist Striker | Blues Add Suarez to Squad | Spanish Midfielder for Macc | Burman Brings in Crawford | Boshell`s Back at Guiseley | Howell`s Back With Reds | Two Commit to Mariners | Kids Go Free in Rovers` Opener | Arsenal Back at Meadow Park | Tabiri Joins the Blues | Housham Adds Two More To Squad | Purdie Joins Lambs |
Website Designed & Powered By 89Media.
FIXTURES KEY: All televised matches are available on Click here to find out more.
 
-
, , npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen , npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen , 1 ,
npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen og, npojfpim axqycwnj 1 og, jvjtwrvq cemhkiux 1 pen og, yhaknomj mgqtgxke 1 pen og, npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen og, npojfpim axqycwnj 1 og, jvjtwrvq cemhkiux 1 pen og, yhaknomj mgqtgxke 1 pen og,
, , npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen , npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen , 1 ,
npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen og, npojfpim axqycwnj 1 og, jvjtwrvq cemhkiux 1 pen og, yhaknomj mgqtgxke 1 pen og, npojfpim axqycwnj 1 pen og, npojfpim axqycwnj 1 og, jvjtwrvq cemhkiux 1 pen og, yhaknomj mgqtgxke 1 pen og,
     
 
 
1
  Basingstoke Town
2
  Bath City
3
  Bishops Stortford
4
  Boreham Wood
5
  Bromley
6
  Chelmsford City
7
  Concord Rangers
8
  Eastbourne Borough
9
  Ebbsfleet United
10
  Farnborough
11
  Gosport Borough
12
  Havant & Waterlooville
13
  Hayes & Yeading Utd
14
  Hemel Hempstead Town
15
  Maidenhead United
16
  Salisbury City
17
  St Albans City
18
  Staines Town
19
  Sutton United
20
  Wealdstone
21
  Weston-Super-Mare
22
  Whitehawk
View Full League Table. Click Here
 
 
Premier Division Clubs.
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Barnet
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
Chester FC
Dartford
FC Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead FC
Grimsby Town
Hereford United
Hyde FC
Kidderminster Harriers
Lincoln City FC
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Nuneaton Town
Salisbury City
Southport
Tamworth
Welling United
Woking
Wrexham
   
North Division Clubs.
AFC Telford Utd
Altrincham
Barrow
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Colwyn Bay
Gainsborough Trinity
Gloucester City
Guiseley
Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Histon
Leamington
North Ferriby United
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Stockport County
Vauxhall Motors
Worcester City
Workington
 
South Division Clubs.
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers
Dorchester Town
Dover Athletic
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Maidenhead United
Staines Town
Sutton United
Tonbridge Angels
Weston-Super-Mare
Whitehawk