Solihull Win County FA Award | Artificial Pitches Update | Plenty of Positives | Fleet Swoop for Harrington | Vanarama the ones to call | Vanarama becomes the Title Sponsor of the 2014/15 Football Conference | Sinclair Brings in Ex-Cod Army Youngster | Owusu Moves to Camrose | Experienced Keeper for Iron | Two New Hawks | Ex-Saint Signs for U`s | Shaymen Sign Triallist Striker | Blues Add Suarez to Squad | Spanish Midfielder for Macc | Burman Brings in Crawford | Boshell`s Back at Guiseley | Howell`s Back With Reds | Two Commit to Mariners | Kids Go Free in Rovers` Opener | Arsenal Back at Meadow Park | Tabiri Joins the Blues |
Website Designed & Powered By 89Media.
Solihull Win County FA Award

 

Solihull Win County FA Award
 
The winners of the Birmingham County FA.......
 
Read full article
   
   
     
Sinclair Brings in Ex-Cod Army Youngster

 

Sinclair Brings in Ex-Cod Army Youngster
 
Colwyn Bay manager Frank Sinclair completed the signing of.......
 
Read full article
   
   
     
Boshell`s Back at Guiseley

 

Boshell`s Back at Guiseley
 
Conference North club Guiseley AFC have.......
 
Read full article
   
   
     
Housham Adds Two More To Squad

 

Housham Adds Two More To Squad
 
Steve Housham, manager of Conference North club.......
 
Read full article
   
   
     
Purdie Joins Lambs

 

Purdie Joins Lambs
 
Former Hereford United favourite Rob Purdie has.......
 
Read full article
   
   
     
Boshell Leaves Avenue

 

Boshell Leaves Avenue
 
Conference North club Bradford Park Avenue have.......
 
Read full article
   
   
     
Chippendale Joins Celtic

 

Chippendale Joins Celtic
 
Conference North club Stalybridge Celtic have.... ...
 
Read full article
   
   
     
Final Touches Added to Bay`s Squad

 

Final Touches Added to Bay`s Squad
 
Frank Sinclair, manager of Conference North club.......
 
Read full article
   
   
     
 
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 AFC Fylde Vs Brackley Town
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Boston United Vs Barrow
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Chorley Vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Vs Hednesford Town
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Gloucester City Vs Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Harrogate Town Vs Tamworth
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Hyde FC Vs Oxford City
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Leamington Vs Guiseley
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Solihull Moors Vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Stockport County Vs North Ferriby United
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 Worcester City Vs Stalybridge Celtic
Mon 11 Aug 19:45 Bradford Park Avenue Vs Harrogate Town
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Barrow Vs Gainsborough Trinity
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Brackley Town Vs Boston United
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Colwyn Bay Vs Chorley
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Guiseley Vs Stockport County
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Hednesford Town Vs Leamington
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Lowestoft Town Vs Solihull Moors
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 North Ferriby United Vs Hyde FC
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Oxford City Vs Worcester City
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Stalybridge Celtic Vs AFC Fylde
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 Tamworth Vs Gloucester City
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Barrow Vs Hyde FC
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Brackley Town Vs Gainsborough Trinity
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Vs Leamington
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Colwyn Bay Vs Boston United
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Guiseley Vs Worcester City
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Hednesford Town Vs Harrogate Town
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Lowestoft Town Vs AFC Fylde
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 North Ferriby United Vs Gloucester City
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Oxford City Vs Chorley
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Vs Solihull Moors
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 Tamworth Vs Stockport County
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 AFC Fylde Vs Guiseley
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Boston United Vs North Ferriby United
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Chorley Vs Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Gloucester City Vs Hednesford Town
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Harrogate Town Vs Barrow
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Hyde FC Vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Leamington Vs Brackley Town
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Solihull Moors Vs Oxford City
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Stockport County Vs Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Worcester City Vs Tamworth
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Barrow Vs Chorley
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Brackley Town Vs Worcester City
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Vs Hyde FC
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Colwyn Bay Vs AFC Fylde
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Guiseley Vs Gainsborough Trinity
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Hednesford Town Vs Solihull Moors
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Lowestoft Town Vs Leamington
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 North Ferriby United Vs Harrogate Town
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Oxford City Vs Gloucester City
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Vs Stockport County
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 Tamworth Vs Boston United
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 AFC Fylde Vs Hednesford Town
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Boston United Vs Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Chorley Vs Brackley Town
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Vs Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Guiseley Vs Gloucester City
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Harrogate Town Vs Oxford City
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Hyde FC Vs Tamworth
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Leamington Vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Solihull Moors Vs Barrow
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Stockport County Vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Worcester City Vs North Ferriby United
 
 
1
  AFC Fylde
2
  Barrow
3
  Boston United
4
  Brackley Town
5
  Bradford Park Avenue
6
  Chorley
7
  Colwyn Bay
8
  Gainsborough Trinity
9
  Gloucester City
10
  Guiseley
11
  Harrogate Town
12
  Hednesford Town
13
  Hyde FC
14
  Leamington
15
  Lowestoft Town
16
  North Ferriby United
17
  Oxford City
18
  Solihull Moors
19
  Stalybridge Celtic
20
  Stockport County
21
  Tamworth
22
  Worcester City
View Full League Table. Click Here
 
 
Premier Division Clubs.
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Barnet
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
Chester FC
Dartford
FC Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead FC
Grimsby Town
Hereford United
Hyde FC
Kidderminster Harriers
Lincoln City FC
Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
Nuneaton Town
Salisbury City
Southport
Tamworth
Welling United
Woking
Wrexham
   
North Division Clubs.
AFC Telford Utd
Altrincham
Barrow
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Colwyn Bay
Gainsborough Trinity
Gloucester City
Guiseley
Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Histon
Leamington
North Ferriby United
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic
Stockport County
Vauxhall Motors
Worcester City
Workington
 
South Division Clubs.
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Bishops Stortford
Boreham Wood
Bromley
Chelmsford City
Concord Rangers
Dorchester Town
Dover Athletic
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Farnborough
Gosport Borough
Havant & Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading Utd
Maidenhead United
Staines Town
Sutton United
Tonbridge Angels
Weston-Super-Mare
Whitehawk