Latest League News
Port Announce Two New Signings  
Port Announce Two New Signings
    Martin Foyle, manager of Conference Premier club Southport, has announced two more exciting captures.
+ Read Full Article
 
     
       
Saints Appoint New Goalkeeping Coach  
Saints Appoint New Goalkeeping Coach
    Conference South club St Albans City have announced that Rhys Tom has joined as goalkeeping coach.
+ Read Full Article
 
     
       
Mills Makes Ninth Signing  
Mills Makes Ninth Signing
    Gary Mills, manager of Conference Premier club Gateshead, has completed his ninth signing of the summer with the acquisition of left-back Ryan Wilson. The son of former Chelsea and Derby County striker Kevin Wilson, Ryan was previously with Gateshead assistant-manager Darren Caskey at Ilkeston FC.
+ Read Full Article
 
     
       
Harriers Announce Partnership With Prostate Cancer UK  
Harriers Announce Partnership With Prostate Cancer UK
    Prostate Cancer UK will be the official charity....
+ Read Full Article
 
     
       
Day Brings in St Aimie  
Day Brings in St Aimie
    Jamie Day, manager of Conference Premier club....
+ Read Full Article
 
     
       
Now Wood Face Full-Strength Watford  
Now Wood Face Full-Strength Watford
    Boreham Wood are absolutely delighted to announce....
+ Read Full Article
 
     
       
+ Read More League News.
 
 
FIXTURES KEY: All televised matches are available on
+Click here to find out more.
Sat 09 Aug AFC Fylde 15:00 Brackley Town
Sat 09 Aug Boston United 15:00 Barrow
Sat 09 Aug Chorley 15:00 Lowestoft Town
Sat 09 Aug Gainsborough Trinity 15:00 Hednesford Town
Sat 09 Aug Gloucester City 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 09 Aug Harrogate Town 15:00 Tamworth
Sat 09 Aug Hyde FC 15:00 Oxford City
Sat 09 Aug Leamington 15:00 Guiseley
Sat 09 Aug Solihull Moors 15:00 Colwyn Bay
Sat 09 Aug Stockport County 15:00 North Ferriby United
Sat 09 Aug Worcester City 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic
Mon 11 Aug Bradford Park Avenue 19:45 Harrogate Town
Tue 12 Aug Barrow 19:45 Gainsborough Trinity
Tue 12 Aug Brackley Town 19:45 Boston United
Tue 12 Aug Colwyn Bay 19:45 Chorley
Tue 12 Aug Guiseley 19:45 Stockport County
Tue 12 Aug Hednesford Town 19:45 Leamington
Tue 12 Aug Lowestoft Town 19:45 Solihull Moors
Tue 12 Aug North Ferriby United 19:45 Hyde FC
Tue 12 Aug Oxford City 19:45 Worcester City
Tue 12 Aug Stalybridge Celtic 19:45 AFC Fylde
Tue 12 Aug Tamworth 19:45 Gloucester City
Sat 16 Aug Barrow 15:00 Hyde FC
Sat 16 Aug Brackley Town 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity
Sat 16 Aug Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Leamington
Sat 16 Aug Colwyn Bay 15:00 Boston United
Sat 16 Aug Guiseley 15:00 Worcester City
Sat 16 Aug Hednesford Town 15:00 Harrogate Town
Sat 16 Aug Lowestoft Town 15:00 AFC Fylde
Sat 16 Aug North Ferriby United 15:00 Gloucester City
Sat 16 Aug Oxford City 15:00 Chorley
Sat 16 Aug Stalybridge Celtic 15:00 Solihull Moors
Sat 16 Aug Tamworth 15:00 Stockport County
Sat 23 Aug AFC Fylde 15:00 Guiseley
Sat 23 Aug Boston United 15:00 North Ferriby United
Sat 23 Aug Chorley 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 23 Aug Gainsborough Trinity 15:00 Lowestoft Town
Sat 23 Aug Gloucester City 15:00 Hednesford Town
Sat 23 Aug Harrogate Town 15:00 Barrow
Sat 23 Aug Hyde FC 15:00 Colwyn Bay
Sat 23 Aug Leamington 15:00 Brackley Town
Sat 23 Aug Solihull Moors 15:00 Oxford City
Sat 23 Aug Stockport County 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 23 Aug Worcester City 15:00 Tamworth
Mon 25 Aug Barrow 15:00 Chorley
Mon 25 Aug Brackley Town 15:00 Worcester City
Mon 25 Aug Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Hyde FC
Mon 25 Aug Colwyn Bay 15:00 AFC Fylde
Mon 25 Aug Guiseley 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity
Mon 25 Aug Hednesford Town 15:00 Solihull Moors
Mon 25 Aug Lowestoft Town 15:00 Leamington
Mon 25 Aug North Ferriby United 15:00 Harrogate Town
Mon 25 Aug Oxford City 15:00 Gloucester City
Mon 25 Aug Stalybridge Celtic 15:00 Stockport County
Mon 25 Aug Tamworth 15:00 Boston United
Sat 30 Aug AFC Fylde 15:00 Hednesford Town
Sat 30 Aug Boston United 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 30 Aug Chorley 15:00 Brackley Town
Sat 30 Aug Gainsborough Trinity 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 30 Aug Guiseley 15:00 Gloucester City
Sat 30 Aug Harrogate Town 15:00 Oxford City
Sat 30 Aug Hyde FC 15:00 Tamworth
Sat 30 Aug Leamington 15:00 Colwyn Bay
Sat 30 Aug Solihull Moors 15:00 Barrow
Sat 30 Aug Stockport County 15:00 Lowestoft Town
Sat 30 Aug Worcester City 15:00 North Ferriby United
 
Click the text to read the news story.
1
  AFC Fylde
2
  Barrow
3
  Boston United
4
  Brackley Town
5
  Bradford Park Avenue
6
  Chorley
7
  Colwyn Bay
8
  Gainsborough Trinity
9
  Gloucester City
10
  Guiseley
11
  Harrogate Town
12
  Hednesford Town
13
  Hyde FC
14
  Leamington
15
  Lowestoft Town
16
  North Ferriby United
17
  Oxford City
18
  Solihull Moors
19
  Stalybridge Celtic
20
  Stockport County
21
  Tamworth
22
  Worcester City
 
 
 
 
   
   
 
   
 
 
 
 
     
   
     
   
  - Club Design.  
  - Club Features.  
- Club Revenue.
- League Design.
- League Features.
- League Revenue.
 
 
     
     
       
   
  Follow us on Facebook.    
       
         
     
   
   
   
     
   
A free 100% bespoke website service for football leagues.
Click Here.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Website Designed & Powered By Eighty Nine Media.
Dennis Oli Deal Is Gazumped

 

Dennis Oli Deal Is Gazumped
    After lengthy negotiation with Dennis Oli, both the player and Conference South club Havant & Waterlooville had agreed that a new contract would be signed prior to tonight’s match against Hungerford Town.
 
+ Read Full Article